Kadra/transfery

Piast Gliwice S.A. – Sezon 2017/18 – Kadra/występ/transfery
jesień 2018

Zawodnik

kraj

data ur.

wzrost/
waga

poprzedni klub

Nr

Bramkarze:

Patryk Królczyk

 Polska  10.05.94  188/81 Warta Gorzów WP.  12

František Plach

Słowacja

08.03.92

192/80

FK Senica

26

Paweł Rabin

Polska

26.01.2001

196/90

Górnik Zabrze

31

Jakub Szmatuła

Polska

22.03.81

187/79

Górnik Zabrze

1


obrońcy:

Jakub Czerwiński

Polska

06.08.91

183/75

Legia Warszawa

4

Jakub Holúbek

Polska

12.01.91

181/77

MŠK Žilina B

14

Tomáš Huk

22.12.94

183/72

FC   Dunajská Streda

24

Mikkel Kirkeskov

Dania

05.09.91

185/80

Aalesunds FK

 2

Martin Konczkowski

Polska

14.09.93

181/74

Ruch Chorzów

20

Uroš Korun

Słowacja

25.05.87

188/79

NK Domžale

88

Tomasz Mokwa

Polska

10.02.93 181/76

GKS Katowice

22

Piotr Malarczyk

Polska

01.08.1991

189/90

Koorna Kielce

34

Bartosz Rymaniak

Polska

13.11.89

189/80

Korona Kielce

28


pomocnicy:

Gerard Badía

Hiszpania

18.10.89

176/72

SD Noja

21

Remigiusz Borkała

Polska

28.02.99

/

wychowanek

 29

Tom Hateley

Anglia

12.09.89

180/73

Dundee FC

6

Tomasz Jodłowiec

Polska

08.09.85

190/86

Legia Warszawa

3

Sebastian Milewski

Polska

30.04.98

175/72

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

19

Michał Rakowiecki

Polska

18.02.01

183/75

Wychowanek

67

Patryk Sokołowski Polska

25.09.94

181/73

Wigry Suwałki

 18

Tiago Alves

Portugalia

19.06.96

177/70

Olimpia Grudziądz

45

Kristopher Vida

Węgry

23.06.95

177/75

FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda

10


napastnicy:

Jorge Félix

Hiszpania

22.08.91

172/62

Club Lleida Esportiu

11

Tymoteusz Klupś

Polska

26.02.2000

179/77

Lech Poznań

16

Dominik Steczyk

Polska

04.05.99

185/74

FC Numberg II

71

Piotr Parzyszek

Polska

08.09.93

190/80

PEC Zwolle

*

Karol Stanek

Polska

03.10.99

186/77

Widzew Łódź

99
Patryk Tuszyński

Polska

13.12.1989

184/77

Zagłebi Lubin

89

 

Sztab szkoleniowy

Trener Funkcja data
Waldemar Fornalik I trener – 19.09.2017
Tomasz Fornalik II trener – 19.09.2017
Mateusz Smuda Trener bramkarzy
Tomasz Stranc Tr. przygotowania fizycznego
Adam Fudali Kierownik drużyny
Krzysztof Sierocki Analityk
Grzegorz Biliński Fizjoterapeuta
Kamil Furgalski Masażysta
Marek Kula Asystent techniczny
Patryk Hejlman Masażysta
Lekarz

 

Transfery – zima 2020

Przychodzą:

  • Tymoteusz Klupś (N – Lech Poznań),
  • Paweł Rabin (B – rezerwy),
  • Karol Stanek (N – GKS Bełchatów),
  • Kristopher Vida (P – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda),
  • Denys Arendaruk (Ruch Lwów)

Odchodzą:

  • Dani Aquino (N – CD Badajoz),
  • Denis Gojko (P – Wigry Suwałki),
  • Aleksander Jagiełło (P – Chojniczanka Chojnice),
  • Łukasz Krakowczyk (N – Polonia Bytom),
  • Marcin Pietrowski (O – Miedź Legnica)

 

Transfery – lato 2019

Przychodzą:

  • Dani Aquino (N – AÉK (Larnaka),
  • Denis Gojko (P – Stal Mielec),
  • Jakub Holúbek (O – MŠK Žilina),
  • Tomáš Huk (O – FC DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda),
  • Łukasz Krakowczyk (N – GKS 1962 Jastrzębie (Jastrzębie Zdrój),
  • Patryk Królczyk (B – Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski),
  • ebastian Milewski (P – Zagłębie Sosnowiec),
  • Michał Rakowiecki (P – rezerwy),
  •  Bartosz Rymaniak (O – Korona Kielce),
  • Dominik Steczyk (N – 1.FC Nürnberg VfL II),

Odchodzą:

  • Michał Bodys (B – Ruch Zdzieszowice),
  • Karol Dybowski (B – Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza),
  • Patryk DziSczek (P -US Salernitana 1919)
  •  Mateusz Mak (P – Stal Mielec),
  • Michal Papadopulos (N – Korona Kielce),
  • Aleksandar Sedlar (O – RCD Mallorca),
  • Paweł Tomczyk (N – Lech Poznań),
  • Joel Valencia (P – Brentford FC)

 

Transfery – lato 2018

Przychodzą:
  • Patryk Sokołowski (Wigry Suwałki)
  • Jorge Félix (N – Club Lleida Esportiu),
  • Piotr Parzyszek (N – PEC Zwolle)
  • Karsten Ayong (N – 1.FK Příbram).
  • Damian Byrtek (O – Wisła Płock),
  • Tomasz Mokwa (O – GKS Katowice),
  • Karol Stanek (N – Widzew Łódź),
Odchodzą:
  • Karol Angielski (Wisła Płock),
  • Martin Bukata (Benevento Calcio),
  • Łukasz Krakowczyk (GKS 1962 Jastrzębie),
  • Krzysztof Kurek (Wisła Puławy),
  • Adam Mójta (Pogoń Siedlce),
  • Dario Rugašević,
  • Mateusz Szczepaniak (Cracovia),
  • Saša Živec  AS Omónia Lefkossías)