Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2020/21

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Raków Częstochowa184213323613
2Legia Warszawa183510532721
3Widzew Łódź18309362520
4Pogoń Szczecin18308643127
5Lech Poznań17298542015
6Wisła Płock18288462925
7Stal Mielec18288462522
8Warta Poznań18267561917
9Cracovia17257461711
10Radomiak Radom17237282123
11Śląsk Wrocław18215671725
12Górnik Zabrze17205572628
13Lechia Gdańsk182062101930
14Zagłębie Lubin18205581627
15Jagiellonia18194772627
16Piast Gliwice18174591923
17Korona Kielce181334111929
18Miedź Legnica161233101827