Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2020/21

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Lech Poznań347422846727
2Raków Częstochowa346920956033
3Pogoń Szczecin3465181156331
4Lechia Gdańsk345716995239
5Piast Gliwice3454159104537
6Wisła Płock3448153164851
7Radomiak Radom3448111584240
8Górnik Zabrze3447138135455
9Cracovia34461210123945
10Legia Warszawa3443134174649
11Warta Poznań3442119143538
12Zagłębie Lubin3038115174257
13Stal Mielec3437910153954
14Jagiellonia3337813123754
15Śląsk Wrocław3435714134252
16Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3432711163660