Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2020/21

LpDrużynaMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa306419744925
2Raków Częstochowa305917854625
3Pogoń Szczecin305215783522
4Śląsk Wrocław3043111093632
5Warta Poznań3043134133332
6Piast Gliwice3042119103932
7Lechia Gdańsk3042126124037
8Zagłębie Lubin3041118113638
9Lech Poznań3037910113837
10Górnik Zabrze3037107133133
11Jagiellonia3037107133948
12Wisła Kraków303389133942
13Wisła Płock303389133745
14Cracovia303181392932
15Stal Mielec3029611133248
16Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała302567172758