<%@LANGUAGE="VBSCRIPT" CODEPAGE="1252"%> Untitled Document

Sezon 2005/06
Liga okręgowa
Katowice - grupa IV

M

Zespół

M.

Pkt.

Z.

R.

P.

Bramki

1.

 Gazobudowa Zabrze

30

73

24

1

5

80-32

2.

 Piast II Gliwice

30

64

20

4

6

78-36

3.

 Concordia Knurów

30

56

16

8

6

50-23

4.

 Bobrek Karb Bytom

30

56

18

2

10

61-34

5.

 Orzel Naklo Slaskie

30

56

17

5

8

55-29

6.

 MOSiR Sparta Zabrze

30

50

16

2

12

53-33

7.

 Przyszlosc Ciochowice

30

48

13

9

8

56-37

8.

 LKS 35 Gieraltowice

30

43

13

4

13

41-43

9.

 Tempo Paniówki

30

42

12

6

12

39-36

10.

 KS Strzybnica (Tarnowskie Góry)

30

37

10

7

13

44-49

11.

 Odra Miasteczko Slaskie

30

35

9

8

13

35-47

12.

 Polonia II Bytom

30

33

9

6

15

40-54

13.

 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry

30

32

8

8

14

44-51

14.

 Drama Zbroslawice

30

21

5

6

19

22-71

15.

 Piast Leszczyny (Czerwionka-Leszczyny)

30

20

5

5

20

30-94

16.

 Sośnica Gliwice

30

11

2

5

23

23-82

Mecze u siebie po rundzie jesiennej

Miej

Zespół

Kol.

Pkt

Bramki

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Bobrek Karb Bytom

8

21

28

5

23

7

0

1

2

Orzel Naklo Slaskie

8

21

24

5

19

7

0

1

3

Piast II Gliwice

8

20

33

6

27

6

2

0

4

Concordia Knurów

8

19

16

4

12

6

1

1

5

Gazobudowa Zabrze

6

18

18

4

14

6

0

0

6

LKS 35 Gieraltowice

9

16

18

15

3

5

1

3

7

Sparta Zabrze

8

15

19

13

6

5

0

3

8

Drama Zbroslawice

8

13

13

10

3

4

1

3

9

Tempo Paniówki (b)

8

13

11

8

3

4

1

3

10

Polonia II Bytom (b)

8

12

14

10

4

3

3

2

11

Przyszlosc Ciochowice

8

12

15

12

3

3

3

2

12

KS Strzybnica

8

9

15

12

3

2

3

3

13

Odra Miasteczko Sl.

8

8

10

15

-5

2

2

4

14

Piast Leszczyny

8

7

12

23

-11

2

1

5

15

Gwarek Tarnowskie G.

8

5

7

17

-10

1

2

5

16

Sosnica Gliwice

9

3

7

22

-15

0

3

6

 

16 KOLEJKA

 

 

260

181

79

63

23

42

Mecze na wyjezdzie po rundzie jesiennej

Miej

Zespół

Kol.

Pkt

Bramki

Sto

Z

R

P

1

Gazobudowa Zabrze

10

21

24

17

7

7

0

3

2

Orzel Naklo Slaskie

8

16

16

10

6

5

1

2

3

Piast II Gliwice

8

13

17

13

4

4

1

3

4

Bobrek Karb Bytom

8

12

14

15

-1

4

0

4

5

Przyszlosc Ciochowice

8

11

19

15

4

3

2

3

6

Tempo Paniówki (b)

8

11

14

12

2

3

2

3

7

Odra Miasteczko Sl.

8

11

8

13

-5

3

2

3

8

Concordia Knurów

8

9

13

8

5

2

3

3

9

Sparta Zabrze

8

8

7

9

-2

2

2

4

10

Polonia II Bytom (b)

8

8

10

13

-3

2

2

4

11

Gwarek Tarnowskie G.

8

8

7

15

-8

2

2

4

12

LKS 35 Gieraltowice

7

7

6

15

-9

2

1

4

13

KS Strzybnica

8

7

13

23

-10

2

1

5

14

Sosnica Gliwice

7

4

6

22

-16

1

1

5

15

Drama Zbroslawice

8

2

3

21

-18

0

2

6

16

Piast Leszczyny

8

1

4

39

-35

0

1

7

 

16 KOLEJKA

 

 

181

260

-79

42

23

63