Tabela

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/18

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Lech Poznań13236522210
2Górnik Zabrze13236522820
3Zagłębie Lubin13236522012
4Legia Warszawa13227151413
5Wisła Kraków13206251515
6Jagiellonia Białystok13205531617
7Korona Kielce13195441715
8Arka Gdynia13194721513
9Śląsk Wrocław12174531515
10Sandecja Nowy Sącz13174541313
11Wisła Płock12175251215
12Lechia Gdańsk13143551819
13Bruk-Bet Nieciecza13123371217
14Cracovia13112561621
15Piast Gliwice13102471322
16Pogoń Szczecin1392381120