Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2019/20

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa265116375426
2Piast Gliwice264313492825
3Lech Poznań264211964525
4Cracovia2642133103525
5Śląsk Wrocław264211963429
6Pogoń Szczecin264111872723
7Lechia Gdańsk263810883233
8Jagiellonia263710793535
9Raków Częstochowa2636113123237
10Wisła Płock2636106103241
11Zagłębie Lubin263396114140
12Górnik Zabrze25328893335
13Wisła Kraków263194133338
14Korona Kielce262675141530
15Arka Gdynia262567132237
16ŁKS Łódź251954162443