Tabela

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/18

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa234414273524
2Jagiellonia Białystok234212653224
3Lech Poznań2340101033215
4Górnik Zabrze233911664536
5Wisła Płock233611393229
6Korona Kielce23359863831
7Wisła Kraków223210583127
8Arka Gdynia23328872823
9Zagłębie Lubin23328873329
10Śląsk Wrocław232776102837
11Cracovia232567103034
12Lechia Gdańsk23256893136
13Piast Gliwice232356102233
14Sandecja Nowy Sącz232241092437
15Bruk-Bet Nieciecza202155111933
16Pogoń Szczecin232055132537