Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2019/20

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa203812264020
2Cracovia203611362916
3Pogoń Szczecin203510552216
4Śląsk Wrocław20349742721
5Lech Poznań20318753320
6Piast Gliwice20319472221
7Lechia Gdańsk20308662322
8Wisła Płock20309382532
9Jagiellonia20298573126
10Zagłębie Lubin20288483128
11Raków Częstochowa202891102429
12Górnik Zabrze19225772326
13Arka Gdynia20215691728
14Korona Kielce202163111224
15Wisła Kraków201752132235
16ŁKS Łódź191341141936