Tabela

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/18

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa203812262918
2Górnik Zabrze203610644028
3Jagiellonia Białystok203610642923
4Lech Poznań20338932715
5Arka Gdynia20318752619
6Wisła Kraków19309372621
7Korona Kielce20308663127
8Zagłębie Lubin20297852923
9Wisła Płock20278392427
10Lechia Gdańsk20246682831
11Śląsk Wrocław20246682531
12Bruk-Bet Nieciecza20215581924
13Sandecja Nowy Sącz20204881828
14Cracovia20194792432
15Piast Gliwice20195692230
16Pogoń Szczecin201435122034