Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2020/21

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Wisła Płock513410164
2Stal Mielec510311105
3Pogoń Szczecin51031186
4Legia Warszawa51031175
5Cracovia5930273
6Radomiak Radom5822187
7Śląsk Wrocław5822144
8Zagłębie Lubin5822133
9Raków Częstochowa4721165
10Korona Kielce5721255
11Górnik Zabrze4620255
12Warta Poznań5620348
13Widzew Łódź5411367
14Jagiellonia5411357
15Piast Gliwice4310315
16Lechia Gdańsk43103410
17Miedź Legnica4101338
18Lech Poznań4101327