Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2019/20

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa3769216107035
2Lech Poznań3766181277035
3Piast Gliwice3761187124132
4Lechia Gdańsk37561511114850
5Śląsk Wrocław37541412115146
6Pogoń Szczecin37541412113739
7Cracovia3753165164940
8Zagłębie Lubin3753158146052
9Raków Częstochowa3753165165156
10Górnik Zabrze36521410125046
11Jagiellonia37521410134851
12Wisła Płock3751149144554
13Wisła Kraków3745136184456
14Arka Gdynia37401010173856
15Korona Kielce373598202948
16ŁKS Łódź362365253267