Tabela

Lotto Ekstraklasa 2017/18

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Lech Poznań3258161065023
2Legia Warszawa3154173114332
3Jagiellonia Białystok315416694639
4Górnik Zabrze3150131175847
5Wisła Płock3150155114437
6Korona Kielce3148121274537
7Zagłębie Lubin3146111374033
8Wisła Kraków3143129104338
9Cracovia3142119114241
10Arka Gdynia31401010113934
11Śląsk Wrocław3237910133849
12Pogoń Szczecin313497153648
13Lechia Gdańsk3133810134152
14Piast Gliwice3130510132440
15Bruk-Bet Nieciecza312978163254
16Sandecja Nowy Sącz3125412152747