Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2020/21

LpDrużynaMPKTZRPGzGs
1Lech Poznań12278312710
2Raków Częstochowa11247312416
3Lechia Gdańsk1223651218
4Pogoń Szczecin12226422010
5Śląsk Wrocław11174521514
6Radomiak Radom12163721512
7Cracovia11164431822
8Jagiellonia12164441321
9Zagłębie Lubin10155051317
10Stal Mielec11154341520
11Piast Gliwice11144251415
12Górnik Zabrze11144251416
13Wisła Kraków11144251416
14Wisła Płock12134171922
15Legia Warszawa993061014
16Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1171461219