Tabela

PKO BP Ekstraklasa 2019/20

LpKlubMPKTZRPGzGs
1Legia Warszawa265116375426
2Śląsk Wrocław2743111063530
3Piast Gliwice264313492825
4Lech Poznań264211964525
5Cracovia2642133103525
6Pogoń Szczecin274111882726
7Lechia Gdańsk263810883233
8Jagiellonia263710793535
9Raków Częstochowa2737114123338
10Zagłębie Lubin2736106114440
11Wisła Płock2636106103241
12Górnik Zabrze25328893335
13Wisła Kraków263194133338
14Korona Kielce262675141530
15Arka Gdynia262567132237
16ŁKS Łódź251954162443