Kadra sezon(2017/18)

Statystyki

Bramkarz

ZawodnikGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRezerwaRozegrane
Michał Widuch1330424
Michał Dendzik0000105
Paweł Grzywa00001411
Aleksander Waszka0000148

Zawodnik z pola

ZawodnikGoleAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiRezerwaRozegrane
Przemysław Dewucki16840023
Michał Grecz9331224
Sebastian Szadurski9530224
Lucas Bonifacio Coquinho8540023
Gustavo Machado Coutinho8650023
Adam Jonczyk6100214
Marcin Czech4431013
Krzysztof Piskorz4620624
Marek Bugański4730025
Marcin Grzywa31101622
Ivan Lopez Del Pino2220211
Ariel Mnochy210029
Zbigniew Mirga1220617
Michał Dubiel00001410

    Partnerzy i Sponsorzy